top of page

FALL TIMETABLE
05.08.-15.12.2024

Monday

STUDIO 1 

16.30-17.30

Kids commercial 

Competition team

9-12y

Drako & Marta Jorits

 

17.30-18.30

Contemporary

intermeditate

Kimberly Idigpio

18:30-19:30
Commercial
Open level
Kimberly Idigpio

 


19:30-20:30
Heels
Int/adv
Kimberly Idigpio

 


20:30-21:30
kmdc

STUDIO 2


 

17:30-18:30
Hiphop kids competition team
Adv (small group)
Drako/Amir

 


18:30-19:30
Hiphop kids competition
8-12y (big group)
Int/adv
Drako/Amir

19:30-20:30
Reggaeton
Int/adv
Drako/Amir

Tuesday

STUDIO 1 

16:30-18:30
Acro kids competition team
8-16y
Evelyn Dambrauskaite

 


18:30-19:30
Afro choreo
Open level
Amir

 


19:30-20:30
Heels
Beginners
Gerli Ridal

 


20:30-21:30
Fleiva team 1+2
Drako

STUDIO 2

17.30-18:30
Drellaz competition team
13-17y
Melisa Çetin

 


18:30-19:30
Show & acro kids
6-9y
Beginners
Gerli Ridal

 


19:30-20:30
Fleiva team 1+2
Drako

20:30-21:30
Afro basics
Beginners
Amir

Wednesday

STUDIO 1 

16:30-17:30
Drellaz small group
Drako

 


17:30-18:30
Jazz techniques
beg/int
Robyn Vuorela

 


18:30-19:30
Performance
Open level
Surprise teacher

 


19:30-20:30
Reggaeton
Beginners
Drako

 


20:30-21:30
Heels
Open level
Robyn Vuorela

STUDIO 2

 

16:30-17:30
Showdance kids venäjäksi
10-15y
Diana Reinsalu

17:30-18:30
Hiphop kids
7-12y
Drako/Ronja

 


18:30-19:30
Reggaeton course
Drako

19:30-20:30
Heels course
Marta

 


20:30-21:30
Fleiva team 2
Drako

Thursday

STUDIO 1

 

16:30-17:30
Drellaz competition team
13-17y
Drako/Marta

 


17:30-18:30
Hiphop kids competition
8-12y (big group)
Int/adv
Drako

 


18:30-19:30
Afro commercial
Open level
Drako

 


19:30-20:30
Heels
Open level
Marta

20:30-21:30
Performance
Open level
Melisa Çetin


21:30-22:30
Fleiva team 1
Drako

STUDIO 2

16:30-17:30
Kids commercial competition team
9-12y
Marta/Robyn

 


17:30-18:30
Show & acro kids
6-9y

Beginners
Diana Reinsalu

 


19:30-20:30
Hiphop
Int/adv
Melisa Çetin

 


20:30-21:30
Reggaeton
Beg/int
Jean Solanilla

Friday

STUDIO 1

17:30-18:30
Showdance kids venäjäksi
10-15y
Diana Reinsalu

19:30-21:00
Workshops/ Masterclasses

STUDIO 2

Saturday

Sunday

STUDIO 1

13:00-16:00
Competition team
Drako

 


16:30-18:30
Heels competition team
Marta

18:30-19:30
Bachata Ladies style
Open level
Gerli Ridal

19:30-20:30
Heels sensual
Open level
Gerli Ridal

STUDIO 2

18:30-20:00

Hall booked
(Mirna Perez)

STUDIO 1

11:00-13:00
Acro kids competition team
8-16y
Evelyn Dambrauskaite

STUDIO 2

bottom of page