TIMETABLE FALL 2019

12.8.2019-15.12.2019

Monday

STUDIO 1 

 

17.00-18.00 SHOWDANCE

8-12 years adv. (Marta)

18.00-19.00 DANCEST DIVAS SHOWTEAM (Marta)

19.00-20.00 LATINFUSION

all levels (Marta)

20.00-21.00 TWERK

beginners (Marta)

STUDIO 2

10.00-11.00 FATBURN

(Marta)

17.00-18.00 SHOWDANCE

6-9 years (Gerli)

18.00-18.45 BALLET

4-10 years (Krista)

STUDIO 3 

17.00-18.00 STRONG BY ZUMBA (Erle)

18.00-19.00 *hall booked

19.00-20.00 *hall booked

Tuesday

STUDIO 1 

17.15-18.00 SHOWDANCE

4-5 years (Marta)

18.00-19.00 BAILARINAS

beg. showdance (Helena)

19.00-20.00 DANCEMIX

12-17 years (Marta)

20.00-21.00 HEELS

beginners (Marta)

STUDIO 2

10.00-11.00 KANGOO +

stretch (Marta)

17.15-18.00 MUDILASED

2-3 years (Gerli)

18.00-19.00 SHOWDANCE​

10-15 years (Diana)

19.00-20.00 FATBURN

(Gerli)

STUDIO 3 

17.00-18.00 KIZOMBA

all levels (Laura)

18.00-19.00 BELLYDANCE 

all levels (Laura)

19.00-21.00 Bellydance

showteam (Laura)

Wednesday

STUDIO 1 

17.00-18.00 SHOWDANCE

8-12 years adv. (Marta)

18.00-19.00 DANCEST DIVAS SHOWTEAM (Marta)

19.00-20.00 WAACKING

all levels (Jeremy)

20.00-21.00 HIPHOP

all levels (Emilia)

STUDIO 2

10.00-11.00 ABS & BOOTY

(Marta)

17.00-18.00 SHOWDANCE

6-9 years (Gerli)

18.00-19.00 HIPHOP KIDS

5-12 years (Emilia)

19.00-20.30 BALLET

13+ & adults (Krista)

STUDIO 3 

17.00-18.00 ZUMBA (Diana)

18.00-19.00 KANGOO

POWER (Desiree)

Thursday

STUDIO 1 

17.15-18.00 SHOWDANCE

4-5 years (Marta)

18.00-19.00 BAILARINAS

beg. showdance (Marta)

19.00-20.00 CONTEMPORARY

12-17 years + adults

(Maria)

20.00-21.00 HEELS

advanced (Marta)

STUDIO 2

10.00-11.00 FATBURN

(Marta)​

*16.00-18.00 booked

18.00-19.00 SHOWDANCE​

10-15 years (Gerli)

19.00-20.00 BACHATA

all levels (Gerli)

STUDIO 3 

19.00-20.00 *booked

*Available for bookings

Friday

STUDIO 1 

*Available for bookings

STUDIO 2

*Available for bookings

STUDIO 3 

18.15-19.15 *booked

*Available for bookings

Saturday

STUDIO 1 

13.00-14.00 DANCEHALL Queenstyle

beginners (Viveca)

14.00-15.00 AFROBEATS (Gody)

15.00-16.00 Dancehall (Gody)

STUDIO 2

*Available for bookings

STUDIO 3 

*Available for bookings

Sunday

STUDIO 1 

19.00-20.00 REGGAETON

all levels (Marta)

STUDIO 2

17.15-18.00 MUDILASED

2-3 years (Gerli)

STUDIO 3

 

11.00-18.00 booked 

by Fusia Performing Arts

18.00-19.00 KANGOO POWER (Desiree)

INFORMATION/CONTACT

ORAPIHLAJATIE 37

00320, HELSINKI

Marta Jorits

TEL: +358 401796086

 

Asiakaspalvelu avoinna MA-TO klo 17-21

TEL: +358406266289

INFO@DANCEST.COM

 

© 2016 Jorits Media. Kõik õigused kaitstud.