TIMETABLE SPRING 2020

7.1.2020-15.5.2020

Monday

STUDIO 1 

 

17.00-18.00 SHOWDANCE

8-12a edasijõudnud (Marta)

18.00-19.00 DANCEST DIVAS SHOWTEAM (Marta)

19.00-20.00 REGGAETON

all levels (Marta)

20.00-21.00 VOGUE FEMME

all levels (Katja Rauhala)

STUDIO 2

17.00-18.00 SHOWDANCE

6-9a (Gerli)

18.00-18.45 BALLET 

4-10a (Krista)

19.00-20.00 HALL BOOKED

STUDIO 3 

17.00-18.00 STRONG BY ZUMBA (Diana)

Tuesday

STUDIO 1 

17.10-17.55 SHOWDANCE

4-5a (Gerli)

18.00-19.00 DANCEMIX

12-17a (Marta) 

19.00-20.00 SHOWDANCE beg./adults (Marta)

20.00-21.00 HEELS

beginners (Marta)

STUDIO 2

10.00-11.00 FATBURN 

(Marta)

17.10-17.55 2-3a MUDILASED (Diana)

18.00-20.45 HALL BOOKED

STUDIO 3 

17.00-18.00 HIPHOP

 5-12a (Kirily)

18.00-19.00 BACHATA 

LADIES STYLE (Gerli)

19.00-20.00 SHOWDANCE

10-15a (Diana)

Wednesday

STUDIO 1 

17.00-18.00 SHOWDANCE

8-12a. (Miranda)

18.00-19.00 DANCEST DIVAS SHOWTEAM 

18.00-19.00 HIPHOP adults/

intermediate (Emilia)

19.00-20.00 WAACKING

all levels (Jeremy)

20.00-21.00 HEELS 

advanced (Marta)

STUDIO 2

17.00-18.00 SHOWDANCE

6-9a (Gerli)

20.00-21.00 HALL BOOKED

STUDIO 3 

17.00-18.00 ZUMBA (Diana)

19.00-20.00 KANGOO

POWER (Marta)

Thursday

STUDIO 1 

17.00-18.00 CONTEMPORARY

13+ & adults (Maria)

18.00-19.00 DANCEMIX

12-17a (Marta)

18.00-19.00 LATINSHOW

(Marta)

19.00-20.00 SHOWDANCE 

beg./adults (Helena)

20.00-21.00 HALL BOOKED

STUDIO 2

10.00-11.00 STRONG BY

ZUMBA (Diana)​

15.20-18.00 HALL BOOKED

18.00-19.00 HALL BOOKED

19.00-20.30 BALLETT 

13+ & adults (Krista)

STUDIO 3 

17.20-18.15 SHOWDANCE

4-5a (Gerli) 

19.00-20.00 SHOWDANCE

10-15a (Gerli)

Friday

STUDIO 1 

*Available for bookings

STUDIO 2

*Available for bookings

STUDIO 3 

*Available for bookings

18.15-19.15 HALL BOOKED

Saturday

STUDIO 1

 

*Available for bookings

STUDIO 2

*Available for bookings

STUDIO 3 

*Available for bookings

Sunday

STUDIO 1 

13.30-14.30 HALL BOOKED

18.00-19.00 ACRO KIDS

8-16v (Miranda)-

NEW COURSE/SUOMEKSI

19.00-20.00 TWERK 

all levels (Miranda)

STUDIO 2

17.10-17.55 

2-3a MUDILASED

 (Diana)

STUDIO 3

 

11.00-17.00 HALL BOOKED

18.00-19.00 KANGOO POWER (Desiree)

INFORMATION/CONTACT

ORAPIHLAJATIE 37

00320, HELSINKI

Marta Jorits

TEL: +358 401796086

 

Asiakaspalvelu avoinna MA-TO klo 17-21

TEL: +358406266289

INFO@DANCEST.COM

 

© 2020 Dancest Dance Studio. All rights reserved