TIMETABLE FOR SPRING 2021

11.1.2021 - 31.5.2021

Monday

STUDIO 1 

16.30-17.30

Competition Team

(11-13y) 

Marta

17.30-18.30

Competition Team

 (14-17y) 

Marta

18.30-19.30

Latin 

Open Level

Marta

19.30-20.30

 Heels

int/adv

Marta

20.30-22.00

Performance Team

Drako

STUDIO 2

17.00-18.00

Showdance 4-6

Gerli

19.00-20.00 

Booked by

Shakefit

STUDIO 3 

17.00-18.00 

HipHop kids

(6-10y)

Drako

18.00-19.00 

Booked by

Gerli Dance

19.00-20.00

HipHop

Open Level

Drako

Tuesday

STUDIO 1 

16.00-17.00

HIIT Workout

Marta

17.00-18.00 

Competition Team

(7-10y)

Drako

18.30-19.30

Heels

beg/int

Marta

19.30-20.30

Commercial

Open Level

Drako

20.30-21.30

Divas showteam

Marta

STUDIO 2

17.00-18.00 

Heels beginners

Gerli

18.00-18.45 

Mudilaste tantsu-

ja liikumistund (1,5-3a)

Diana

STUDIO 3 

18.00-19.00 

HipHop Teens

(12-18y)

Drako

Wednesday

STUDIO 1 

16.30-17.30

Competition Team

(11-13y)

Drako

17.30-18.30

Competition Team

 (14-17y) 

Drako

18.30-19.30

Booked by

Shuffle Jennie

19.30-20.30

Commercial

Jasmin

20.30-21.30

Heels

Jasmin

STUDIO 2

17.00-18.00

Showdance

(4-6y)

Gerli

18.15-19.15

Showdance (8-12y)

venäjäksi

Diana

19.15-20.15

Booked by

Shakefit

STUDIO 3 

 

 

 

18.00-19.00

Booked by

Gerli Dance

19.00-20.00

Reggaeton

beg/int

Drako

20.00-21.00

Reggaeton

adv

Drako

Thursday

STUDIO 1 

16.30-17.30

Acro & Gymnastics for kids

beg (6-12y)

Diana

17.30-18.30

Competition Team

 (7-10y)

Diana

18.30-19.30

Booked by

Stage Helsinki

19.30-20.30

Reggaeton

Open Level

Drako

20.30-22.00

Performance Team

Drako

STUDIO 2

 

16.00-17.00

HIIT Workout

Marta

 

 

 

18.30-19.30 

Kangoo Power

Diana

STUDIO 3 

 

 

 

 

 

18.00-19.00

HipHop Teens

(12-18y)

Drako

Friday

STUDIO 1 

17.00-18.00 

Showdance (8-12y)

venäjäksi

Diana

18.00-19.00

Divas Showteam

Marta

19.00-21.30

Booked by

Stage Helsinki

STUDIO 2

 

 

 

18.00-19.00 

Booked by Zumba Victor

19.15-20.15

Booked by

Shakefit

STUDIO 3

17.00-18.00 

HipHop Kids

(6-10y)

Drako

19.00-20.00 

Dancehall

Classic

Saturday 

STUDIO 1 

13.30-14.45

Heels Course

beginner 2

Marta

18.00-19.15

Heels Course

beg/int

Marta

19.15-20.30

Booked by

Gerli Dance

STUDIO 2

STUDIO 3

 

Sunday

STUDIO 1 

12.30-16.00 

Booked by

Stage Helsinki

16.00-17.00 

Heels Course

total beginners

Marta 

17.00-18.00 

Heels Course 

beginner 2

Marta Jorits

18.00-20.00

Booked by

Shuffle Jennie

STUDIO 2

10.30-12.45

Booked by

Lasten Laulukoulu

(until 23.5)

17.15-18.00 

Mudilaste tantsu-

ja liikumistund 1,5-3a

Diana

18.15-19.15

Kangoo Power

Desiree

STUDIO 3