TIMETABLE FOR FALL 2020

11.8.2020 - 11.12.2020

Monday

STUDIO 1 

 

17.00-18.00 

Competition Team

Showdance (11-13a) 

Marta/Diana

18.00-19.00

Competition Team

Showdance (14-17a) 

Marta/Diana

19.00-20.00 Showdance

Bailarinas

adult/beginners

Marta/Diana

20.00-21.00 LATIN

open level

Marta/Gerli

STUDIO 2

17.15-18.00

Showdance 4-5v

Gerli

18.00-19.00 FATBURN

Gerli

19.00-20.00 BALLET

beg/int

Krista

 

STUDIO 3 

17.00-18.00 

Juuniorite MMA 10-14a

Kertu

18.00-19.00 

LASTE MMA 5-9a

Kertu

19.00-20.00 

Showdance (10-15v)

beg/int 

Gerli

Tuesday

STUDIO 1 

17.00-18.00 Showdance

7-10a edistyneet

Marta/Diana

18.00-19.00 COMMERCIAL

open level

Marta/Gerli

19.00-20.00 

HEELS beginners

Marta/Diana

20.00-21.00 DANCEHALL

Sopreme Blazzas

STUDIO 2

10.00-11.00 

FATBURN

Gerli

17.00-18.00 

Showdance 6-9v

Gerli

18.00-18.45 

Mudilaste tantsu-

ja liikumistund (1,5-3a)

Diana

20.00-21.00

Hall is booked 

STUDIO 3 

17.00-18.00 

BOXING FITNESS

Kertu

18.00-19.00 

Liikunta 40+

Krista

Wednesday

STUDIO 1 

17.00-18.00 

Competition Team

Showdance (11-13a) 

Marta/Diana

18.00-19.00 

HIPHOP

open level

Emilia Saari

19.30-20.30 Commercial int/adv

Jasmin Geselle

20.30-21.30 Heels int/adv

Jasmin Geselle

STUDIO 2

 

 

18.30-19.30

Competition Team

Showdance (14-17a) 

Jasmin Geselle

STUDIO 3 

17.15-18.00

Showdance 4-5v

Gerli

18.30-19.30

Showdance 8-12v

venejäksi

Diana

Thursday

STUDIO 1 

17.00-18.00 Showdance

7-10a edistyneet

Maria

18.00-19.00 

CONTEMPORARY

open level

Maria Lehto

 19.00-20.00 

REGGAETON

Cano Monroy

20.00-21.00

Heels int/adv​

Marta/masterclasses

with guest teachers

STUDIO 2

 

17.00-18.00 

Showdance 6-9v

Diana/Marta

18.00-19.00 

Showdance Bailarinas

adult/beginners

Linda/Viveca

19.00-21.00 

Hall is booked

STUDIO 3 

17.00-18.00 

Juuniorite MMA 10-14a

Kertu

18.00-19.00 

LASTE MMA 5-9a

Kertu

19.00-20.00 

Showdance (10-15v)

beg/int 

Diana

Friday

STUDIO 1 

17.00-18.00 

Showdance 8-12v

venejäksi

Diana

STUDIO 2

 

19.15-20.15

Hall is booked

STUDIO 3

 

Sunday

STUDIO 1 

17.30-20.00

HALL BOOKED 

STUDIO 2

10.30-12.45

hall booked

 

17.15-18.00 

Mudilaste tantsu-

ja liikumistund 1,5-3a

Diana

18.30-19.30 

KANGOO POWER

Diana/Desiree

STUDIO 3

 

INFORMATION/CONTACT

ORAPIHLAJATIE 37

00320, HELSINKI

Marta Jorits

TEL: +358 401796086

INFO@DANCEST.COM

 

© 2020 Dancest Dance Studio. All rights reserved