FALL TIMETABLE
4.8.2022 - 22.12.2022

 

Monday

STUDIO 1 

17.00-18.00

Competition Team

12-17y

Marta

 

18.00-19.00

Competition Team 8-11y

Showdance

Kimberly

(technique)

19.00-20.00

Commercial

Kimberly

20.00-21.00

Heels

Kimberly

21.00-22.30

Hall is booked

STUDIO 2

17.00-18.00

Showdance

4-6y

Gerli

18.00-19.00

Afro 

Gody

STUDIO 3 

 

 

17.00-18.00

HipHop Kids

Competition Team

7-11y

Drako & Karita

18.00-19.00

HipHop Teens

12-17y

Drako

19.00-20.00

Latin Grooves

Drako

Tuesday

STUDIO 1 

17.00-18.00

Competition Team

Showdance

8-11y

Marta

18.00-19.00

Heels

beg/int

Marta

19.00-20.00

Commercial

open level

Drako

20.00-22.00

Fleiva Crew

Drako 

STUDIO 2

17.00-18.00

Mudilaste tantsu- ja liikumistund

1,5-3a

Diana & Karita

18.00-19.00

Akrobaatika

kesktase/edasijõudnud

Diana

19.00-20.00

Bachata Fusion

beginner solo & couple

Jean

20.00-21.00

Bachata Fusion

intermediate solo & couple

Jean

STUDIO 3 

17.00-18.00

18.00-19.00

Reggaeton

int/adv

Drako

Wednesday

STUDIO 1 

 

17.00-18.00

Competition Team

12-17y

Drako

18.00-19.00

Reggaeton

beginner

Drako

19.00-20.00

Commercial

open level

Marta

20.00-21.00

Divas team 1&2

Marta

STUDIO 2

 

17.00-18.00

Showdance

4-6y

Gerli

18.00-19.00

Showtants ja akrobaatika

algajad

6-9a

Diana

19.00-20.00

Divas team 2

Gerli

STUDIO 3 

16.30-17.30

Showdance 8-12y

venäjäksi

Diana

Thursday

STUDIO 1 

17.00-18.00

HipHop Kids

Competition Team

7-11y

Masi

18.00-19.00

Divas team 1

Marta

19.00-20.00

Heels 

int/adv

Marta

20.00-21.00

Reggaeton 

open level 

Drako

21.00-22.00

Fleiva Crew

Drako 

STUDIO 2

 

17.00-18.00

Showdance ja akrobaatika

algajad 

6-9a

Diana

18.00-19.00

Competition Team

8-11y

Drako

 

 

STUDIO 3 

 

17.00-18.00

18.00-19.00

HipHop Teens

12-17y

Masi 

19.00-20.00

HipHop

adults

open level

Masi

Friday

STUDIO 1 

17.00-18.00

Showdance 8-12y

venäjäksi

Diana 

18.00-19.00

Heels

beg/int

Diana

STUDIO 2

17.00-18.00

Minibaletti 3-6v

suomeksi

Marianna

 

18.00-19.00

hall booked

STUDIO 3

Saturday 

STUDIO 1 

Workshops & Courses

STUDIO 2

STUDIO 3

 

Sunday

STUDIO 1 

 

16.00-17.00

Heels

beg/int

Gerli

17.30-20.30

Hall booked

STUDIO 2

 

STUDIO 3